Archive

Archive for the ‘Asian Games’ Category

Results 16TH AKF senior championship 2019 Tashkent Uzbekistan

July 18, 2019 Leave a comment

Results Asian games karate 2018 Jakarta

August 25, 2018 Leave a comment

Results day 3 kumite 17th AsianGames 2014

October 4, 2014 Leave a comment

Results day 2 kumite 17th AsianGames 2014

October 3, 2014 Leave a comment

Results day 1 kata/kumite 17th AsianGames 2014

October 2, 2014 Leave a comment

Results East Asian Games 2013

October 14, 2013 Leave a comment

Resumen 16th Asian Games 2010/juegos de Asia

December 11, 2010 Leave a comment

Resumen de los juegos de asia 2010 con Rika Usami en el progama de la tv en Japón.


Rika hace Tomari Basai en este video/Rika gör Tomari Basai i den är video

Resume asian games 2010 i den japanska tv, Rika Usami är med i programmet.

Video karate kata Asian Games 2010

November 24, 2010 Leave a comment

Results 16th Asian Games 2010/Resultados juegos de Asia

November 24, 2010 Leave a comment

Rika Usami de la Inoue-Ha gano por segunda vez conscutiva los juegos de Asia en kata, ganando todos som encuentros con el resultado de 5-0. Otro exito de la Inoue-Ha fue Lim Lee de Malasia que quedo tercera.


Rika Usami från Inoue-Ha vann för andra gången i rad Asien games i kata, hon vann alla sina matcher på 5-0. En annan framgång från Inoue-Ha var Lim Lee från Maliasyen son blev trea.

Ku Jin de la Inoue-Ha Malasia gano la clase masculina de kata, en la final contra Oki de Japon por 3-2. Ku Jin från Inoue-Ha Malasyen vann herr klassen i Kata, han vann finalen mot Oki Japan med 3-2

Rika och Ku vinnarna av Asian Games/Rika y Ku ganadores de los juegos de Asia, foto arkiv

Results Dia/Dag 1

Huang Yu Chi (TPE) Rika Usami (JPN) Cheung Pui Si (MAC) Lim Lee Lee (MAS)

kata female
1. Rika Usami (JPN)
2. Huang Yu Chi (TPE)
3. Lim Lee Lee (MAS)
3. Cheung Pui Si (MAC)

Kata male
1. Ku Jin Keat (MAS)
2. Itaru Oki (JPN)
3. Alharbi Yousef (IOC)
3. Zainuddin Faizal (INA)

Female -50
1. Li Hong (CHN)
2. Vu Thi Nguvet Anh (VIE)
3. Chen Yen Hui (TPE)
3. Torrattanawathana (THA)

Male -55
1. Ramasamy Puvaneswa (MAS)
2. Almalki Emad Moham (KSA)
3. Hsieh Cheng Kang (TPE)
3. Saratham Hirannith (THA)

Male +84
1.Poorshab Zabiollah (IRI)
2.Syarief Umar (INA)
3.Khalidov Khalid (KAZ)
3.Lei Kuong Cheong (MAC)

Results Dia/Dag 2

Male -60

Male -60
1. ASSADILOV Darkhan (KAZ)
2. AL NAJJAR Bashar (JOR)
3. DHARMAWAN Donny (INA)
3. TRAN Minh Duc (VIE)

Female +68
1. SHATH Manar (JOR)
2. JAMALUDIN Jamallia (MAS)
3. PEREIRA CARION Pau (MAC)
3. TANG Lingling (CHN)

Male -67
1. SAGANDYKOV Rinat (KAZ)
2. ALOTAIBI Abdullah (IOC)
3. ALKHATHAMI Fahad A (KSA)
3. LEE Ji Hwan (KOR)

Female -55
1. le Bich Phuong (VIE)
2. KOBAYASHI Miki (JPN)
3. AHN Tae Eun (KOR)
3. CHALAKI Fatemeh (IRI)

Results Dia/dag 3

Male -75

Male -75
1. ALNWEAM Hamad (IOC)
2. HUANG Hao Yun (TPE)
3. KIM Do Won (KOR)
3. LEE Ka Wai (HKG)

Female -68

Female -68
1. FENG Lanlan (CHN)
2. HOMMA Emiko (JPN)
3. LIU Ya Li (TPE)
3. MALEKIPOUR Samira (IRI)

Male -84
1. MODAMI VISHKAEI Ja (IRI)
2. ARAGA Ryutaro (JPN)
3. KHAIR Mutasembella (JOR)
3. YEN Tzu Yao (TPE)

Female -61
1. MIYAMOTO Yu (JPN)
2. GOPALASAMY Yamini (MAS)
3. CHAN Ka Man (HKG)
3. MIRZAEVA Barno (UZB)

The 9th Asian Karatedo Championships

September 29, 2009 Leave a comment

Rika Usami från vår organisation blev mästare i Asien mästerskap.

Rika Usami ganó en el campeonato de Asia.

Resultado

1  Rika Usami (JPN)
2  Nguyen Hoang Ngan (VIE)
3  Lee-Lee Lim (MAS)
3  Cheung Pui Si (MAC)

<span>%d</span> bloggers like this: